Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Wednesday 17 January 2018
Men's Division 1 (A Section) 2017/18
BC Wolves II7570Omagh Thunder BCCookstown LC19:00Fintan Colgan
Mantas Zalikas

Tuesday 16 January 2018
BNI 2017/18 Cup
Queens BC9378Tyrone Towers BCQueens PEC20:20Niamh Callaghan
Sean Moyes

U16 Boys
Queens BC4627Andersonstown Tigers BCWellington19:45
U16 Girls
Queens BC2158Andersonstown Tigers BCWellington18:30
Sunday 14 January 2018
BNI 2017/18 Cup
Armagh Bisons BC200Tyrone Towers IINewry LC13:00
Tyrone Towers BC9538Andersonstown Tigers IIDungannon LC16:15Wiktor Motykowski
Women's Senior League
Queens BC4132Tyrone Towers BCSt Joseph's School Donaghmore10:30Rolandas Bartkus
Rolandas Bartkus

Ulster Elks200Belfast Phoenix BCSt Joseph's School Donaghmore12:00Fintan Colgan
Mantas Zalikas

Belfast Phoenix BC020Queens BCSt Joseph's School Donaghmore13:30Rolandas Bartkus
Mantas Zalikas

Tyrone Towers BC2975Ulster ElksSt Joseph's School Donaghmore15:00Wiktor Motykowski
Rolandas Bartkus

U16 Boys Development League
Mulroy Hoops6418Belfast Phoenix BCRay Community Centre, Milford, F92 CD7015:00
U16 Girls
Letterkenny Blaze836Newry FlyersLoreto Gym12:00
U14 Boys
Mulroy Hoops5425Tyrone Towers BCRay Community Centre, Milford, F92 CD7013:00
Belfast Phoenix BC3335Letterkenny BlazeMethodist College, Belfast14:30
U14 Boys Development League
Poyntzpass Pumas1117Queens BCBanbridge LC14:00
U14 Girls
Letterkenny Blaze786Newry FlyersLoreto Gym11:00
Saturday 13 January 2018
U18 Men
Tyrone Towers BC7270North Star BCDungannon LC15:30
U16 Boys
Belfast Star7334Andersonstown Tigers BCSt Malachys College12:00
Tyrone Towers BC7021North Star BCDungannon LC14:00
U14 Boys
Tyrone Towers BC200North Star BCDungannon LC12:45
U12 Boys
Queens BC200Belfast Phoenix BCQueens PEC13:00
Thursday 11 January 2018
U18 Men
Queens BC4666Belfast Phoenix BCQueens PEC20:20
Tuesday 9 January 2018
BNI 2017/18 Cup
Belfast Star9653Andersonstown Tigers BCSt Malachys College20:30Sean Moyes
Niamh Callaghan

U14 Boys
Queens BC3328Andersonstown Tigers BCWellington19:30
U14 Girls
Queens BC1945Andersonstown Tigers BCWellington18:30
Sunday 7 January 2018
U18 Men
Letterkenny Blaze6342Newry FlyersLoreto Gym12:15
Andersonstown Tigers BC6540North Star BCLaSalle14:35
U16 Boys
Letterkenny Blaze5939Newry FlyersLoreto Gym11:00
Andersonstown Tigers BC8912North Star BCLaSalle13:20
U14 Boys
Andersonstown Tigers BC5121North Star BCLaSalle12:10
Letterkenny Blaze3335Mulroy HoopsLoreto Gym15:00
Saturday 6 January 2018
U18 Men
North Star BC4386Belfast StarBishops Field15:20
Tyrone Towers BC4739Omagh Thunder BCDungannon LC15:30
U16 Boys
North Star BC973Belfast StarBishops Field14:15
Wednesday 3 January 2018
BNI 2017/18 Cup
Queens BC200Magherafelt TitansQueens PEC20:00Ruth Neill
Niamh Callaghan

Total : 35