Hula Hoops Men's National Cup 2015-2016

Competition:1318  Match:15881  Basketball Ireland

  
Game Stats - DCU Saints v UCD Marian [05/12/15 7:15 pm]
DCU Saints
PlayerMPPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFF REBDEF REBTL REBASSSTEALSBLKTOPF
Arkadijs Makarenko269485035601333.30022412024
Conor Gilligan1131333.31333.300125011202013
Didzis Lauskis700000000012300002
Duane Johnson331881172.768752366.706011152685312
Eoin Darling341771353.84850356002001133010
James Harding225254012501333.30011230030
Kevin O'Hanlon21725400202366.7125051620023
Luka Nachbar Cvikl203142502012500000001012
Martin Neary1400300200100000001000
Philip Neary652210011100111000000000000
Sean Moore1100600500100000012000
Total20567276045163842.111225016.7212344181631116

UCD Marian
PlayerMPPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFF REBDEF REBTL REBASSSTEALSBLKTOPF
Alexander Zurn2712510505862.50202366.72111334320
Barry Drumm150010000100001140030
Ciaran Dunne40010000100000010000
Connor Ross742366.72366.7000021311000
Conor Meany1972633.31333.31333.32210003322040
Daniel James282881553.32633.36966.76785.7461034020
Dustan Moreira20105771.45771.40001023520020
James Brothy1473475347500125021301010
Mark Nagle160020020000001110010
Michael Chubb250010000100012331100
Neil Baynes25125955.65955.6002210044811220
Total20080305950.8234254.871741.276.517335021146170