Men's Premier League 2015-2016

Competition:1244  Match:12614  Basketball Ireland

  
Game Stats - DCU Saints v UCD Marian [21/11/15 7 pm]
DCU Saints
PlayerMPPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFF REBDEF REBTL REBASSSTEALSBLKTOPF
4. James Harding29124757.134751333.33310002240001
5. Kevin O Hanlon600000000001120012
6. Eoin Darling37731421.428251616.70013420031
7. Graham Brannelly2562728.624500302210021330121
8. Luka Nachbar Cvikl17934752210012502210031411002
9. Conor Gilligan200000000000000010
10. Arkadijs Makarenko26165771.45683.30106785.736902224
12. Philip Neary521333.3111000200000000001
14. Martin Neary1552450111001333.30001101004
15. Duane Johnson381671258.371163.601024509213044503
Total20073275846.6233762.24211983.31836541688919

UCD Marian
PlayerMPPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFF REBDEF REBTL REBASSSTEALSBLKTOPF
Alexander Zurn2562728.6254002022100551042210
Connor Ross120020020000001110010
Conor Meany251141526.73933.31616.72210002231140
Daniel James30941233.34104002012505111613020
Dustan Moreira311461154.561154.5002450551001020
James Brophy500000000000000010
Mark Nagle21135955.6356024501333.312310030
Michael Chubb2100400100300024600030
Neil Baynes301771741.271741.2003742.924642750
Total20070287736.4256041.731717.65520345414910220