DateHomeAwayStatsVenue
02/10/15 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans5465Omagh Thunder BCSt Pius X
06/10/15 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC6648Letterkenny BlazeLaSalle
13/10/15 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC6145C.B. Eagles BCBangor Academy
15/10/15 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC8258Andersonstown Tigers BCStation Centre
20/10/15 8:15 pmNewry Flyers6027Letterkenny BlazeAbbey Grammar
21/10/15 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC7095Armagh Bisons BCGrove Activity Centre
23/10/15 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC10381Newry FlyersArmagh Epicentre
23/10/15 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans6076Belfast Cranes BCSt Pius X
25/10/15 4 pmTyrone Towers BC5763Omagh Thunder BCDungannon LC
27/10/15 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC5450Tyrone Towers BCBangor Academy
29/10/15 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC8385C.B. Eagles BCStation Centre
30/10/15 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC11174Andersonstown Tigers BCArmagh Epicentre
02/11/15 8 pmLetterkenny Blaze5464Tyrone Towers BCLoreto Gym
03/11/15 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BCMagherafelt TitansLaSalle
04/11/15 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC6341Newry FlyersLisburn Leisureplex
05/11/15 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC6760Letterkenny BlazeStation Centre
06/11/15 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC10385Belfast Cranes BCArmagh Epicentre
11/11/15 8:30 pmLetterkenny Blaze7748Magherafelt TitansAura LC
12/11/15 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC6787Armagh Bisons BCStation Centre
24/11/15 8:15 pmNewry Flyers5347Omagh Thunder BCAbbey Grammar
25/11/15 8:30 pmLetterkenny Blaze4993Armagh Bisons BCAura LC
27/11/15 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans7484C.B. Eagles BCSt Pius X
01/12/15 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC6844Newry FlyersLaSalle
02/12/15 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC10083Letterkenny BlazeLisburn Leisureplex
03/12/15 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC5079Belfast Cranes BCStation Centre
04/12/15 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans4154Tyrone Towers BCSt Pius X
15/12/15 8:15 pmNewry Flyers5346Tyrone Towers BCAbbey Grammar
16/12/15 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC7771Andersonstown Tigers BCLisburn Leisureplex
05/01/16 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC5972Belfast Cranes BCLaSalle
08/01/16 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC11184Omagh Thunder BCArmagh Epicentre
10/01/16 4 pmTyrone Towers BC5670C.B. Eagles BCDungannon LC
12/01/16 8:15 pmNewry Flyers4237Magherafelt TitansAbbey Grammar
15/01/16 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC10365Magherafelt TitansArmagh Epicentre
17/01/16 4 pmTyrone Towers BC6964Armagh Bisons BCDungannon LC
18/01/16 8:30 pmLetterkenny Blaze6862Andersonstown Tigers BCLoreto Gym
19/01/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC6744Newry FlyersBangor Academy
21/01/16 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC7867Magherafelt TitansStation Centre
22/01/16 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC9474Tyrone Towers BCArmagh Epicentre
26/01/16 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC7367Omagh Thunder BCLaSalle
26/01/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC8055Letterkenny BlazeBangor Academy
26/01/16 8:15 pmNewry Flyers7078Armagh Bisons BCAbbey Grammar
27/01/16 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC6562Belfast Cranes BCLisburn Leisureplex
02/02/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC200Magherafelt TitansBangor Academy
03/02/16 8:30 pmLetterkenny Blaze5754Newry FlyersAura LC
04/02/16 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC7470Tyrone Towers BCStation Centre
05/02/16 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC10384C.B. Eagles BCArmagh Epicentre
09/02/16 8:15 pmNewry Flyers5160Belfast Cranes BCAbbey Grammar
09/02/16 8:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC69103Armagh Bisons BCLaSalle
10/02/16 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC7161Omagh Thunder BCLisburn Leisureplex
12/02/16 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans5482Letterkenny BlazeSt Pius X
16/02/16 7:15 pmNewry FlyersC.B. Eagles BC
19/02/16 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans5781Andersonstown Tigers BCSt Pius X
22/02/16 8:15 pmLetterkenny Blaze5087Omagh Thunder BCLoreto Gym
23/02/16 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC6369Tyrone Towers BCLaSalle
23/02/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC5571Armagh Bisons BCBangor Academy
24/02/16 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC7064Magherafelt TitansLisburn Leisureplex
25/02/16 8:15 pmOmagh Thunder BC8370Newry FlyersStation Centre
28/02/16 4:30 pmTyrone Towers BC6948Belfast Cranes BCDungannon LC
29/02/16 8:15 pmLetterkenny Blaze7788C.B. Eagles BCLoreto Gym
01/03/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC6656Omagh Thunder BCBangor Academy
01/03/16 8:15 pmNewry Flyers6444Andersonstown Tigers BCAbbey Grammar
04/03/16 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC200Letterkenny BlazeArmagh Epicentre
06/03/16 4:15 pmTyrone Towers BC7050Magherafelt TitansDungannon LC
07/03/16 8:15 pmLetterkenny Blaze6089Belfast Cranes BCLoreto Gym
08/03/16 7:40 pmAndersonstown Tigers BC7174C.B. Eagles BCLaSalle
09/03/16 8:30 pmTyrone Towers BC200Letterkenny BlazeDungannon LC
11/03/16 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans76105Armagh Bisons BCSt Pius X
13/03/16 4 pmTyrone Towers BC6172Newry FlyersDungannon LC
15/03/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC7152Andersonstown Tigers BCBangor Academy
16/03/16 8:10 pmC.B. Eagles BC6879Tyrone Towers BCLisburn Leisureplex
18/03/16 8:30 pmMagherafelt Titans5956Newry FlyersSt Pius X
20/03/16 4:30 pmTyrone Towers BC6740Andersonstown Tigers BCDungannon LC
Final
23/04/16 12 pmArmagh Bisons BCC.B. Eagles BCLaSalle
Semi-Final
08/04/16 8 pmArmagh Bisons BC7667Tyrone Towers BCArmagh Epicentre
20/04/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC5862C.B. Eagles BCBangor Grammar
Quarter-Final
01/04/16 7 pmArmagh Bisons BC10167Letterkenny BlazeArmagh Epicentre
30/03/16 8:30 pmTyrone Towers BC5341Omagh Thunder BCDungannon LC
13/04/16 7:45 pmBelfast Cranes BC10552Andersonstown Tigers BCBangor Grammar
30/03/16 8:40 pmC.B. Eagles BC8052Newry FlyersLisburn Leisureplex
Total : 82